DE |
10 |
Axel Wacker |
19303 |
Neu Jabel |
MV01370 |
DE |
10 |
SeniVita Seniorenhaus St. Martin |
91083 |
Baiersdorf |
BY50476 |
DE |
10 |
Arche-Hof Muskat Naturlandbetrieb |
91792 |
Ellingen |
BY50477 |
DE |
10 |
Eierhof Eisenmann |
97618 |
Heustreu |
BY60303 |
DE |
10 |
Manfred Schlett |
63762 |
Wenigumstadt |
BY60306 |
DE |
10 |
SH 3 "Stella Polaris", Heimathafen: Heiligenhafen, Inh.: G&M Frischfisch GbR |
24321 |
Panker |
SH00409 |
DE |
10 |
Ingrid Freiberg |
24323 |
Schönkirchen |
SH00422 |
DE |
10 |
Geiseltaler Eier |
06242 |
Braunsbedra |
ST50077 |
DE |
10 |
Bio Geflügelhof Beck |
39307 |
Jerichow |
ST50082 |
DE |
10 |
GbR Köppe |
39319 |
Jerichow |
ST50083 |
DE |
10 |
Rastenberger Fertig- und Frischmenue GmbH |
99636 |
Rastenberg |
TH03014 |
DE |
10 |
Mephisto Consult GmbH i. Hs. Seniorenpark Am Birkenwäldchen |
07937 |
Zeulenroda |
TH03392 |
DE |
10 |
apetito catering B.V. & Co. KG i. Hs. AWO Seniorenzentrum Am Heiligenberg |
07743 |
Jena |
TH03415 |
DE |
10 |
Landwirtschaftlicher Familienbetrieb Martinus Janssen |
99625 |
Kleinneuhausen |
TH08462 |
DE |
10 |
Agnes Meier |
84137 |
Vilsbiburg |
BY20380 |
DE |
10 |
BRK Senioren- Wohn- und Pflegeheim Unter den Linden |
94094 |
Rotthalmünster |
BY20382 |
DE |
10 |
Eierpackstelle Klaus Zens |
84137 |
Vilsbiburg |
BY20383 |
DE |
10 |
Geflügelhof Nefling |
92431 |
Neunburg vorm Wald |
BY30560 |
DE |
10 |
Elisenstift Schillingsfürst, Senioren- und Pflegeheim |
91583 |
Schillingsfürst |
BY50471 |
DE |
10 |
Ingo Stollar Eier - Nudeln und Spirituosenhandlung |
91126 |
Schwabach |
BY50472 |
DE |
10 |
Zuris Schlemmer Service |
91180 |
Heideck |
BY50474 |
DE |
10 |
Markus und Rainer Alles GbR |
97705 |
Burkardroth |
BY60301 |
DE |
10 |
Genuss und Harmonie Gastronomie GmbH |
68309 |
Mannheim |
BW21006 |
DE |
10 |
SD 15/Hanseat, (DEU,40036,0107), Inh. Mike Urthel |
25718 |
Friedrichskoog |
SH00133 |
DE |
10 |
SD 33 Marlies, (DEU,40050,0107), Inh. Herbert Schoer |
25718 |
Friedrichskoog |
SH00141 |
DE |
10 |
ST 24 Karolin, (DEU,50026,0105), Inh.: Hans-Peter Unbehaun, Heimathafen Tönning |
25881 |
Tating |
SH00175 |
DE |
10 |
SU 1 Störtebeker, (DEU,00093,0300), Inh.: Hans-Jürgen Koch, Heimathafen: Husum |
25856 |
Hattstedt |
SH00360 |
DE |
10 |
SC 34 Dithmarschen I, (DEU,40079,0101), Inh.: Claudius Courkamp |
25761 |
Westerdeichstrich |
SH00138 |
DE |
10 |
SC 11 Anne-Gret, (DEU,40125,0101), Inh.: Manfred Krippner |
25761 |
Büsum |
SH00139 |
DE |
10 |
HUS 28 Zukunft, (DEU,50041,0102) Inh.: Fischereibetrieb de Rousant |
9885TC |
Lauwerzijl |
SH00122 |
DE |
10 |
SD 12 Wiking, (DEU,40033,0107), Inh.: Christian Gold |
25718 |
Friedrichskoog |
SH00154 |
DE |
11 |
Metzgerei Igel |
88367 |
Hohentengen |
BW75023 |
DE |
11 |
Mariaberger Bildung & Service GmbH |
72501 |
Gammertingen |
BW75022 |
DE |
11 |
Produktionsküche Manfred Frick |
72505 |
Krauchenwies |
BW75100 |
DE |
11 |
Burgenlandauster |
06722 |
Heidegrund |
ST00071 |
DE |
11 |
Grafschafter Weinbergschneckenzucht |
47445 |
Moers |
NW50314 |
DE |
11 |
Elken Arp |
21698 |
Bargstedt |
NI10956 |
DE |
12 |
Fettschmelze Gebr. Smilde GmbH |
88453 |
Erolzheim |
EV11056FS |
DE |
12 |
Sonac Elsholz GmbH |
14547 |
Beelitz |
EV11125FS |
DE |
12 |
Fischermanns GmbH & Co. KG |
47138 |
Duisburg |
EV11123FS |