browse by table

Country Section Name Postal Codesort icon City Codes
DE 3 Wildgehege Herbert Hamann 02794 Leutersdorf SN20565
DE 6 Landfleischerei Herzog 02794 Spitzkunnersdorf SN20269
DE 10 Stadtgut Görlitz GmbH 02827 Görlitz SN20454
DE 1 Fleischermeister Georg Hein Niederschlesische Wurstmanufaktur Görlitz GmbH & Co. KG 02828 Görlitz SNEZ001, SNEV001, SNEV001
DE 6 Fleischermeister Georg Hein Niederschlesische Wurstmanufaktur Görlitz GmbH & Co. KG 02828 Görlitz SNEZ001, SNEV001, SNEV001
DE 6 EDEKA C+C Großhandel GmbH 02828 Görlitz SN20452
DE 10 H.K. Eierproduktions- und Handelsgesellschaft mbH i.G. 02829 Markersdorf SNEP005
DE 10 Hofladen Pfaffendorf 02829 Markersdorf SN20290
DE 1 Reinhard Nitschke 02829 Schöpstal SN20179
DE 1 Eberhard Tzschoppe 02829 Schöpstal SN20178
DE 1 Landfleischerei Wolfgang Olbrich 02829 Schöpstal SN20599
DE 2 Eberhard Tzschoppe 02829 Schöpstal SN20178
DE 2 Landfleischerei Wolfgang Olbrich 02829 Schöpstal SN20599
DE 3 Landwirt Klaus Zimmermann 02829 Markersdorf SN20289
DE 4 Landfleischerei Wolfgang Olbrich 02829 Schöpstal SN20599
DE 6 Gut Krauschna 02829 Neißeaue SN20456
DE 3 Wildgehege Lorenz Beer 02899 Schönau-Berzdorf SN20104
DE 9 Molkerei Niesky GmbH 02906 Niesky SN014
DE 10 Geflügelhof Mario Steinert 02906 Waldhufen SN20532
DE 1 Fleischerei Roland Richter 02906 Niesky SN20089
DE 1 Fleischerei & Partyservice Jakob UG Diehsa 02906 Waldhufen SN20453
DE 1 Hausschlachtung u. Fleischereileistung Enrico Henoch 02906 Petershain SN20287
DE 2 Fleischerei & Partyservice Jakob UG Diehsa 02906 Waldhufen SN20453
DE 3 Landwirtschaftliche Wildtierhaltung Joachim Mitschke 02906 Hohendubrau SN20288
DE 3 Fleischerei & Partyservice Jakob UG Diehsa 02906 Waldhufen SN20453
DE 3 Staatsbetrieb Sachsenforst, Waldschulheim Stannewisch 02906 Niesky OT Stannewisch SN20644
DE 4 Fleischerei & Partyservice Jakob UG Diehsa 02906 Waldhufen SN20453
DE 6 Fleischerei Roland Richter 02906 Niesky SN20089
DE 6 Fleischerei & Partyservice Jakob UG Diehsa 02906 Waldhufen SN20453
DE 6 Landfleischerei Gebelzig GmbH 02906 Hohendubrau SN20531
DE 8 Teichwirtschaft Petershain Armin Kittner 02906 Petershain SN20582
DE 8 Teichwirtschaft Rießner Ingbert Rießner 02923 Biehain SN20546
DE 9 Bauernladen im Eichenhof 02929 Rothenburg/O.L. SN028
DE 10 Großenhainer Geflügelhof GmbH & Co. KG, Farm Lodenau KG 02929 Rothenburg SN20544
DE 1 Uwe Krug Fleischermeister 02929 Rothenburg SN20176
DE 4 Uwe Krug Fleischermeister 02929 Rothenburg SN20176
DE 6 Robert Eichler Fleischermeister 02929 Rothenburg SN20180
DE 1 Schäferei M. Müller 02943 Boxberg SN20286
DE 1 Willms Weißwasser GmbH & Co. KG 02943 Weißwasser/O.L. EZ1400, EV1400, EV1400, EV1400
DE 5 Willms Weißwasser GmbH & Co. KG 02943 Weißwasser/O.L. EZ1400, EV1400, EV1400, EV1400