browse by table

Country Section Name Postal Codesort icon City Codes
DE 6 EDEKA C+C Großhandel GmbH 01796 Pirna SN20398
DE 1 Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Reiner Grahl 01809 Müglitztal SN20397
DE 1 Schlachtbetrieb mit Fleischerei Häntzschel 01814 Reinhardsdorf SN20393
DE 6 Fleischerei Dirk Rätze 01816 Bad Gottleuba SN20396
DE 1 Agrargenossenschaft Niederseidewitz 01819 Bahretal SN20202
DE 1 Direktvermarktung Maik Fischer 01825 Liebstadt SN20400
DE 9 Ziegenhof Lauterbach Rolf Seim 01833 Stolpen SN20026
DE 1 Dürrröhrsdorfer Fleisch- und Wurstwaren GmbH 01833 Dürrröhrsdorf-Dittersbach SNEZ014, SNEV014
DE 1 Wildgehege Direktvermarktung Bernd Röllig 01833 Stolpen SN20391
DE 3 Wildgehege Direktvermarktung Bernd Röllig 01833 Stolpen SN20391
DE 6 Dürrröhrsdorfer Fleisch- und Wurstwaren GmbH 01833 Dürrröhrsdorf-Dittersbach SNEZ014, SNEV014
DE 1 Fleischerei Weber, Inh.: Yvonne Weber 01844 Neustadt i. Sa. SN20390
DE 1 Landfleischerei Gerhard Berger 01844 Neustadt i. Sa. SN20392
DE 6 ASB OV Neustadt/Sachsen e.V. Seniorenpflegeheim Neustadt 01844 Neustadt i. Sa. SN20203
DE 9 Bauernhof Steinert 01848 Hohnstein SN021
DE 10 Bio-Geflügelhof Ehrenberg 01848 Hohnstein SN20204
DE 1 Schlachtung, Direktvermarktung und Partyservice Gerd Rößler 01855 Sebnitz SN20388
DE 1 Fleischerei Gerd Hempel 01855 Kirnitzschtal SN20207
DE 6 Fleischerei Gerd Hempel 01855 Kirnitzschtal SN20207
DE 6 Fleischerei Harald Rietschel 01855 Sebnitz SN20389
DE 0 Körner Wurstwaren- und Fleischkostvertrieb GmbH 01877 Bischofswerda SNEUZ008
DE 1 Fleischermeister Christfried Haufe 01877 Rammenau SN20137
DE 1 Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Reiner Gnauck 01877 Demitz-Thumitz SN20009
DE 3 Wildhaltung Gerd und Ramona Fietze 01877 Demitz-Thumitz SN20019
DE 3 Adelfred Pietsch Champignonzucht und Damwild 01877 Bischofswerda SN20638
DE 6 Fleischerfachgeschäft Christian Jäger 01877 Demitz-Thumitz SNEV052
DE 6 OPITZ Sächsische Wurstspezialitäten 01877 Bischofswerda SNEV047
DE 6 Schiebocker Fleischverarbeitungsgesellschaft mbH 01877 Bischofswerda SNEV030
DE 6 Fleischermeister Christfried Haufe 01877 Rammenau SN20137
DE 8 Fischhandel Nartzschke 01877 Demitz-Thumitz SN20006
DE 1 Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Mantei Hartbachmühle Friedersdorf 01896 Pulsnitz SN20550
DE 2 Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Mantei Hartbachmühle Friedersdorf 01896 Pulsnitz SN20550
DE 6 Feinkost-Manufaktur frisch & lecker GmbH 01896 Pulsnitz SN20052
DE 1 Direktvermarktung Ingo Tuttas 01900 Großröhrsdorf SN20100
DE 6 ADIM Dönerproduktion GmbH 01900 Großröhrsdorf SNEV053
DE 6 Kontinent 01900 Bretnig-Hauswalde SN20518
DE 10 Geflügelhof Burkau 01906 Burkau SN20521
DE 1 Fleischerei Steffen Richter 01906 Burkau SN20416
DE 1 Gunter Thomschke Fleischermeister 01906 Burkau SN20534
DE 2 Fleischerei Steffen Richter 01906 Burkau SN20416