DE |
0 |
Zwischenahner Kühl- und Lagerhaus Haake |
26160 |
Bad Zwischenahn |
EK711 |
CH |
0 |
ZwyerCaviar GmbH |
9053 |
Teufen AR AR |
71536076 |
FR |
11 |
ZYGMANIAK JEAN FRANCOIS |
14260 |
SAINT GEORGES D'AUNAY |
14.579.2000 |
PL |
10 |
Złota Kurka Sp. z o. o.,Zakład Pakowania Jaj |
09-320 |
Bieżuń |
14375901 |
PL |
10 |
Złota Kurka Sp. z o. o.,Zakład Przetwórstwa Jaj,09-320 Bieżuń,ul. Borek 5 |
09-320 |
Bieżuń |
14371501 |
IT |
9 |
`CASA FRESCU` - AZ. AGRICOLA |
|
FRABOSA SOTTANA - CN |
01863 |
IT |
9 |
`MOZZARELLA DA RE` DI COPETA ANTONIO |
|
RACCONIGI - CN |
01876 |
IT |
9 |
`VAL COOP ` PICCOLA SOC.COOP. AGRICOLA R.L. |
|
MARTINA FRANCA - TA |
16170 |
DK |
10 |
Ægpakkeri, Ove J. Petersen |
4862 |
Guldborg |
DK7377 |
DK |
10 |
Ægpakkeri, v/ Jesper Kim Hansen |
4690 |
Haslev |
DK5567 |
DK |
10 |
Økologisk ægpakkeri v/ Ole Nørby |
4672 |
Klippinge |
DK7397 |
DK |
9 |
Øllingegaard Mejeri, v/Ainyahita-Fonden |
3320 |
Skævinge |
M306 |
DK |
1 |
ØRSTED SLAGTEHUS APS |
8950 |
Ørsted |
1451 |
DK |
3 |
ØRSTED SLAGTEHUS APS |
8950 |
Ørsted |
1451 |
DK |
1 |
ØSTER HORNUM SLAGTEHUS, |
9530 |
Støvring |
1243 |
DK |
3 |
ØSTER HORNUM SLAGTEHUS, |
9530 |
Støvring |
1243 |
DK |
7 |
Østerssortering v. Danske Fiskeauktioner |
7680 |
Thyborøn |
5351 |
PL |
6 |
ŁABIMEX SPÓŁKA Z O.O. ,Ul. Zdrojowa 9 |
64-234 |
Przemęt |
30294001 |
PL |
1 |
Łoboda Marek Zakład Przetwórstwa Mięsnego |
34-322 |
Gilowice |
24170308 |
PL |
9 |
Łukasik Wiesława |
33-318 |
Gródek N/D Dunajcem |
12105447 |
PL |
13 |
ŁUKASZ ŚNIATAŁA,ZAKŁAD PRZETWÓRCZO-,USŁUGOWY JELIT |
63-440 |
Raszków |
30171203 |
PL |
8 |
“ABRAMCZYK” Sp. z o. o. |
85-778 |
Bydgoszcz |
04611802 |
PL |
2 |
“Szerwal 2000” Sp. z o.o. |
43-300 |
Bielsko-Biała |
24614301 |
PL |
2 |
”Przedsiębiorstwo ,Produkcyjno-Handlowe,INDYK - MAZURY ,Spółka z o.o.”,Spółka Komandytowa |
14-100 |
Ostróda |
28153904 |
PL |
1 |
„ LESZ ” spółka ,z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością |
44-237 |
Bełk |
24120203 |
PL |
1 |
„ADOZ – TRANS” ,Marcin Kwiecień,Giebułtów 67 ,,32-085 Modlnica |
32-020 |
Wieliczka |
12190302 |
PL |
1 |
„AJPi” Sp. zo.o., |
41-400 |
Mysłowice |
24700306 |
PL |
1 |
„ARTUS” Irena Pawlonka |
08-480 |
Maciejowice |
14030205 |
PL |
1 |
„BEST FOOD” Sp. z o. o. |
83-307 |
Kiełpino |
22053801 |
PL |
2 |
„CEDROB”S. A. ,Ul. Płocka 5 ,06-400 Ciechanów ,Zakład Drobiarski w Niepołomicach |
32-005 |
Niepołomice |
12190501 |
PL |
8 |
„Contimax”,Spółka akcyjna |
32-700 |
Bochnia |
12011803 |
PL |
1 |
„DUBIMEX,Zakład Przetwórstwa Mięsa Sp.j.,Zygmunt Dubielak |
09-500 |
Gostynin |
14040301 |
PL |
2 |
„EXODUS” Sp. z o. o., ,Zakład Uboju i Przetwórstwa Drobiu |
32-733 |
Trzciana 305 |
12013902 |
PL |
2 |
„EXPAND” Sp. z o. o. |
65-364 |
Zielona Góra |
8620601 |
PL |
6 |
„GRUBCIO” s.c, ,K. i D. Świątańscy |
33-100 |
Tarnów |
12636006 |
PL |
10 |
„INVEST MICHEL”,Mariola Michelis, Marek Michelis Sp. J.,Kobierne 44 A |
05-311 |
Dębe Wielkie |
14125903 |
PL |
9 |
„JASIONEK” Hodowla Kóz Gospodarstwo Ekologiczne,Sławomir Łęgowski |
76-015 |
Manowo |
32091602 |
PL |
1 |
„KÖNECKE” Sp. z o.o. |
69-100 |
Słubice |
8050302 |
PL |
5 |
„Krak-Tol” Katarzyna i Artur Tolak Sp.j |
32-015 |
Kłaj |
12194101 |
PL |
0 |
„Krak-Tol”,Katarzyna i Artur Tolak Sp.j |
32-015 |
Kłaj |
12191102 |