browse by table

Country Section Namesort icon Postal Code City Codes
PL 4 „WILD” SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ W EŁKU 19-300 Ełk 28050701
PL 1 „Społem” PSS w Bochni, ,ul. Karosek 25 , ,32-700 Bochnia,Zakład Produkcji Masarskiej 32-700 Bochnia 12010302
PL 1 „SELGROS”,Sp. z o. o. 55-095 Mirków 2230302
PL 8 „SEA GOLD” Sp. z o.o. 69-110 Rzepin 08051801
PL 1 „ROLMIĘS”,Baniak, Kras Sp. j. 33-190 Ciężkowice 12160201
PL 0 „REGIS” Sp. z o. o. 30-633 Kraków 12016001
PL 1 „Przetwórstwo, Handel Mięsem i Przetworami” ,Jaszczyk Michał i Stefan s.c. 32-020 Wieliczka 12190306
PL 1 „PEKLIMAR” Sp. z o.o. 09-412 Nowe Proboszczewice 14190301
PL 0 „OPERIS” Spółka z o.o. 43-238 Czerwionka-Leszczyny 24121101
PL 0 „OBORY” Sp. z o.o.,Oddział Sprzedaży Detalicznej i Hurtowej 26-900 Kozienice 14071101
PL 1 „MULTI” Sp. z.o.o. ,30-081 Kraków , ,ul. Królewska 61/50 32-420 Gdów 12190303
PL 9 „MLEKOVITA”,Spółka Akcyjna 14-300 Morąg ,ul.Przemysłowa 8,Punkt Skupu Mleka,Dziśnity 14-330 Małdyty 28155407
PL 9 „MLEKOVITA”,Spółka Akcyjna 14-300 Morąg ,ul.Przemysłowa 8,Punkt Skupu Mleka Jarnołtowo 14-330 Małdyty 28155413
PL 9 „MLEKOVITA”,Spółka Akcyjna 14-300 Morąg 28151604
PL 1 „MAS-TER” Teresa Masłyka 42-470 Siewierz 24010117
PL 5 „LUKULLUS” ,Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością ,spółka komandytowa 05-155 Leoncin 14144002
PL 13 „LUCZE” Sp. z o.o. 43-512 Bestwinka 24021201
PL 9 „LACTIMA” Spółka z o.o. 14-300 Morąg 28151603
PL 0 „Krak-Tol”,Katarzyna i Artur Tolak Sp.j 32-015 Kłaj 12191102
PL 5 „Krak-Tol” Katarzyna i Artur Tolak Sp.j 32-015 Kłaj 12194101
PL 1 „KÖNECKE” Sp. z o.o. 69-100 Słubice 8050302
PL 9 „JASIONEK” Hodowla Kóz Gospodarstwo Ekologiczne,Sławomir Łęgowski 76-015 Manowo 32091602
PL 10 „INVEST MICHEL”,Mariola Michelis, Marek Michelis Sp. J.,Kobierne 44 A 05-311 Dębe Wielkie 14125903
PL 6 „GRUBCIO” s.c, ,K. i D. Świątańscy 33-100 Tarnów 12636006
PL 2 „EXPAND” Sp. z o. o. 65-364 Zielona Góra 8620601
PL 2 „EXODUS” Sp. z o. o., ,Zakład Uboju i Przetwórstwa Drobiu 32-733 Trzciana 305 12013902
PL 1 „DUBIMEX,Zakład Przetwórstwa Mięsa Sp.j.,Zygmunt Dubielak 09-500 Gostynin 14040301
PL 8 „Contimax”,Spółka akcyjna 32-700 Bochnia 12011803
PL 2 „CEDROB”S. A. ,Ul. Płocka 5 ,06-400 Ciechanów ,Zakład Drobiarski w Niepołomicach 32-005 Niepołomice 12190501
PL 1 „BEST FOOD” Sp. z o. o. 83-307 Kiełpino 22053801
PL 1 „ARTUS” Irena Pawlonka 08-480 Maciejowice 14030205
PL 1 „AJPi” Sp. zo.o., 41-400 Mysłowice 24700306
PL 1 „ADOZ – TRANS” ,Marcin Kwiecień,Giebułtów 67 ,,32-085 Modlnica 32-020 Wieliczka 12190302
PL 1 „ LESZ ” spółka ,z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością 44-237 Bełk 24120203
PL 2 ”Przedsiębiorstwo ,Produkcyjno-Handlowe,INDYK - MAZURY ,Spółka z o.o.”,Spółka Komandytowa 14-100 Ostróda 28153904
PL 2 “Szerwal 2000” Sp. z o.o. 43-300 Bielsko-Biała 24614301
PL 8 “ABRAMCZYK” Sp. z o. o. 85-778 Bydgoszcz 04611802
PL 13 ŁUKASZ ŚNIATAŁA,ZAKŁAD PRZETWÓRCZO-,USŁUGOWY JELIT 63-440 Raszków 30171203
PL 9 Łukasik Wiesława 33-318 Gródek N/D Dunajcem 12105447
PL 1 Łoboda Marek Zakład Przetwórstwa Mięsnego 34-322 Gilowice 24170308