browse by table

Country Section Name Postal Code City Codessort icon
DE 5 Fleischerei Konrad & Lars Speer OHG 03044 Cottbus BB52002
DE 6 Fleischerei Konrad & Lars Speer OHG 03044 Cottbus BB52002
DE 1 MIOS Fleischwaren GmbH C & C Fleischfachabteilung MIOS Cottbus 03051 Cottbus BB52003
DE 5 MIOS Fleischwaren GmbH C & C Fleischfachabteilung MIOS Cottbus 03051 Cottbus BB52003
DE 6 MIOS Fleischwaren GmbH C & C Fleischfachabteilung MIOS Cottbus 03051 Cottbus BB52003
DE 6 Me Kong Entenbraterei 03042 Cottbus BB52004
DE 1 C+C Fleischabteilung MIOS Frankfurt (Oder) 15234 Frankfurt / Oder BB53001
DE 5 C+C Fleischabteilung MIOS Frankfurt (Oder) 15234 Frankfurt / Oder BB53001
DE 3 R & S Wildwaren GbR 15232 Frankfurt/Oder BB53002
DE 4 R & S Wildwaren GbR 15232 Frankfurt/Oder BB53002
DE 5 R & S Wildwaren GbR 15232 Frankfurt/Oder BB53002
DE 6 R & S Wildwaren GbR 15232 Frankfurt/Oder BB53002
DE 5 Yaman Döner 16227 Eberswalde BB60001
DE 6 Yaman Döner 16227 Eberswalde BB60001
DE 9 Demeter-Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Fred Pörschke 16230 Chorin BB60002
DE 0 OHG Fegros/Selgros Gesellschaft für Großhandel mbH & Co.KG 16356 Ahrensfelde BB60003
DE 1 OHG Fegros/Selgros Gesellschaft für Großhandel mbH & Co.KG 16356 Ahrensfelde BB60003
DE 5 OHG Fegros/Selgros Gesellschaft für Großhandel mbH & Co.KG 16356 Ahrensfelde BB60003
DE 6 OHG Fegros/Selgros Gesellschaft für Großhandel mbH & Co.KG 16356 Ahrensfelde BB60003
DE 3 Bernhard Niederstraßer 16244 Schorfheide BB60004
DE 9 Hoffnungstaler Werkstätten gGmbH - Lobetaler Biomolkerei 16359 Biesenthal BB60005
DE 0 Recke-Fleischwaren-Spezialitäten Vertriebs GmbH & Co. KG - Niederlassung Eberswalde 16225 Eberswalde BB60006
DE 5 Recke-Fleischwaren-Spezialitäten Vertriebs GmbH & Co. KG - Niederlassung Eberswalde 16225 Eberswalde BB60006
DE 6 Recke-Fleischwaren-Spezialitäten Vertriebs GmbH & Co. KG - Niederlassung Eberswalde 16225 Eberswalde BB60006
DE 5 Fleischerei Taßler 16230 Breydin BB60007
DE 6 Fleischerei Taßler 16230 Breydin BB60007
DE 1 Weidewirtschaft - Liepe e. G. 16248 Liepe BB60008
DE 4 Weidewirtschaft - Liepe e. G. 16248 Liepe BB60008
DE 5 Weidewirtschaft - Liepe e. G. 16248 Liepe BB60008
DE 6 Weidewirtschaft - Liepe e. G. 16248 Liepe BB60008
DE 1 Lunower Landfleischerei 16248 Lunow-Stolzenhagen BB60009
DE 3 Lunower Landfleischerei 16248 Lunow-Stolzenhagen BB60009
DE 5 Lunower Landfleischerei 16248 Lunow-Stolzenhagen BB60009
DE 6 Lunower Landfleischerei 16248 Lunow-Stolzenhagen BB60009
DE 0 C+C Schaper GmbH 16244 Schorfheide BB60010
DE 1 C+C Schaper GmbH 16244 Schorfheide BB60010
DE 5 C+C Schaper GmbH 16244 Schorfheide BB60010
DE 1 Fleischerei Fam. Geduhn GmbH 16348 Wandlitz BB60011
DE 5 Fleischerei Fam. Geduhn GmbH 16348 Wandlitz BB60011
DE 6 Fleischerei Fam. Geduhn GmbH 16348 Wandlitz BB60011