DE |
8 |
Friedrich Conradi, GRE 24, Gerold Conradi |
02673 |
Greetsiel |
NI16019 |
DE |
8 |
Wangerland, GRE 14, Dirk de Beer |
02673 |
Greetsiel |
NI16010 |
DE |
8 |
Frieda-Luise, GRE 22, Fred Looden |
02673 |
Greetsiel |
NI16018 |
DE |
8 |
Edde, GRE 1, Jan Looden GmbH & Co MS Frieda KG |
02673 |
Greetsiel |
NI16001 |
DE |
8 |
Moske, GRE 32, Klaas Kampen |
02673 |
Greetsiel |
NI16011 |
DE |
8 |
Nordstern, GRE 18, Rolf Groenewold |
02673 |
Greetsiel |
NI16015 |
DE |
8 |
Zwei Gebrüder, GRE 15, Rolf Gosselaar |
02673 |
Greetsiel |
NI16012 |
DE |
8 |
Odysseus, GRE 17, Dirk de Beer |
02673 |
Greetsiel |
NI16014 |
DE |
8 |
Erna, GRE 2, Werner Poppinga |
02673 |
Greetsiel |
NI16002 |
DE |
8 |
Odin, GRE 9, Rudolf Gruchow |
02673 |
Greetsiel |
NI16006 |
DE |
8 |
Magellan, GRE 4, Ubbo Looden |
02673 |
Greetsiel |
NI16003 |
DE |
8 |
Albatros,GRE 6, Hinderk Conradi |
02673 |
Greetsiel |
NI16005 |
DE |
8 |
F.K. Condor, GRE 12, Dirk de Beer |
02673 |
Greetsiel |
NI16009 |
DE |
8 |
Sechs Gebrüder, GRE 20, Bertus Looden |
02673 |
Greetsiel |
NI16017 |
DE |
8 |
Paloma, GRE 29, Jürgen Willems |
02673 |
Greetsiel |
NI16021 |
DE |
8 |
Avalon, GRE 26, Hans-Jürgen Franke |
02673 |
Greetsiel |
NI16020 |
DE |
8 |
Flamingo, GRE 19, Jann-Tjado Gosselaar |
02673 |
Greetsiel |
NI16016 |
DE |
8 |
Korsar, GRE 11, Dirk de Beer |
02673 |
Greetsiel |
NI16008 |
DE |
8 |
Oberon, GRE 5, Hermannus Conradi |
02673 |
Greetsiel |
NI16004 |
DE |
1 |
Sohlander Direktvermarktungs GmbH - Landschlachtstelle - |
02689 |
Sohland |
SN20015 |
DE |
1 |
Großmann GmbH |
02689 |
Taubenheim |
SN20004 |
DE |
6 |
Großmann GmbH |
02689 |
Taubenheim |
SN20004 |
DE |
1 |
Landwirtschaftliche Direktvermarktung Bernd Rockel |
02689 |
Sohland |
SN20029 |
DE |
1 |
Schlachtbetrieb Alt-Rascha |
02692 |
Großpostwitz |
SN20070 |
DE |
4 |
Schlachtbetrieb Alt-Rascha |
02692 |
Großpostwitz |
SN20070 |
DE |
0 |
Kristall-Menü GmbH |
02692 |
Doberschau-Gaußig |
SNEUZ012 |
DE |
6 |
Fleischermeister Frank Richter |
02694 |
Malschwitz |
SN20535 |
DE |
1 |
Windmühlenhof |
02694 |
Großdubrau |
SNES055 |
DE |
1 |
Alois Schierack |
02699 |
Puschwitz |
SN20018 |
DE |
1 |
Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Patrick Pietzschke |
02708 |
Schönbach |
SN20195 |
DE |
6 |
Fleischerei Frank Zugwurst |
02708 |
Dürrhennersdorf |
SN20450 |
DE |
1 |
Hofschlachtstelle und Hofladen G. Leuteritz, Inh. Silvio Grohmann |
02708 |
Rosenbach |
SN20271 |
DE |
1 |
Fleischerei Richter GmbH & Co. KG |
02708 |
Löbau |
EZ1289, EV1289 |
DE |
10 |
Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Patrick Pietzschke |
02708 |
Schönbach |
SN20195 |
DE |
1 |
Frank Jähne |
02708 |
Lawalde |
SN20270 |
DE |
1 |
Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Ralf Nahrstedt |
02708 |
Löbau |
SN20134 |
DE |
3 |
Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Ralf Nahrstedt |
02708 |
Löbau |
SN20134 |
DE |
6 |
Fleischerei Richter GmbH & Co. KG |
02708 |
Löbau |
EZ1289, EV1289 |
DE |
6 |
Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Ralf Nahrstedt |
02708 |
Löbau |
SN20134 |
DE |
6 |
Hofschlachtstelle und Hofladen G. Leuteritz, Inh. Silvio Grohmann |
02708 |
Rosenbach |
SN20271 |