browse by table

Country Section Name Postal Code City Codessort icon
DE 1 Klaus Streubel Schafhaltung 14822 Mühlenfließ BB69008
DE 1 Party- und Hausschlachteservice Fleischermeister Thomas Zahn 14929 Treuenbrietzen BB69009
DE 6 Party- und Hausschlachteservice Fleischermeister Thomas Zahn 14929 Treuenbrietzen BB69009
DE 1 Fleischerei Eberhard Braun 14797 Lehnin BB69010
DE 6 Fleischerei Eberhard Braun 14797 Lehnin BB69010
DE 1 Fleischerei Hoffmann 14513 Teltow BB69102
DE 2 Fleischerei Hoffmann 14513 Teltow BB69102
DE 6 Fleischerei Hoffmann 14513 Teltow BB69102
DE 1 OHG Fegro/Selgros Gesellschaft für Großhandel mbH & Co. 14532 Stahnsdorf BB69103
DE 2 OHG Fegro/Selgros Gesellschaft für Großhandel mbH & Co. 14532 Stahnsdorf BB69103
DE 6 OHG Fegro/Selgros Gesellschaft für Großhandel mbH & Co. 14532 Stahnsdorf BB69103
DE 1 Prime Döner Factory GmbH - Gewerbehof Güterfelde 14532 Stahnsdorf BB69104
DE 5 Prime Döner Factory GmbH - Gewerbehof Güterfelde 14532 Stahnsdorf BB69104
DE 6 Prime Döner Factory GmbH - Gewerbehof Güterfelde 14532 Stahnsdorf BB69104
DE 1 Fleischerei Richard Dietz 14793 Ziesar BB69105
DE 6 Fleischerei Richard Dietz 14793 Ziesar BB69105
DE 1 C+C Fleischfachabteilung MIOS Kleinmachnow 14532 Kleinmachnow BB69106
DE 5 C+C Fleischfachabteilung MIOS Kleinmachnow 14532 Kleinmachnow BB69106
DE 6 C+C Fleischfachabteilung MIOS Kleinmachnow 14532 Kleinmachnow BB69106
DE 1 Neuland-Fleischerei Bauch 14513 Teltow BB69107
DE 4 Neuland-Fleischerei Bauch 14513 Teltow BB69107
DE 6 Neuland-Fleischerei Bauch 14513 Teltow BB69107
DE 1 Landfleischerei Zimmermann GbR, Frau Geschäftsführerin Andrea Okowiak 14828 Görzke BB69108
DE 6 Landfleischerei Zimmermann GbR, Frau Geschäftsführerin Andrea Okowiak 14828 Görzke BB69108
DE 1 Fleischermeister & Ing. Mathias Bothe Geltow 14542 Schwielowsee BB69109
DE 4 Fleischermeister & Ing. Mathias Bothe Geltow 14542 Schwielowsee BB69109
DE 6 Fleischermeister & Ing. Mathias Bothe Geltow 14542 Schwielowsee BB69109
DE 1 Agro Saarmund e.G. - Landfleischerei Saarmund 14558 Nuthe-Urstromtal BB69110
DE 6 Agro Saarmund e.G. - Landfleischerei Saarmund 14558 Nuthe-Urstromtal BB69110
DE 1 Havelland - Fleischerei Joppe GmbH, Andreas Joppe 14548 Schwielowsee BB69111
DE 6 Havelland - Fleischerei Joppe GmbH, Andreas Joppe 14548 Schwielowsee BB69111
DE 5 Bergland Fast Food Service GmbH 16928 Pritzwalk BB70001
DE 3 Straußenfarm Westprignitz 19348 Perleberg BB70002
DE 1 Landfleischerei Torsten Schmelzer 19309 Lanz BB70003
DE 6 Landfleischerei Torsten Schmelzer 19309 Lanz BB70003
DE 1 Landfleischerei & Partyservice Jürgen Hildebrandt GmbH 19339 Plattenburg BB70004
DE 6 Landfleischerei & Partyservice Jürgen Hildebrandt GmbH 19339 Plattenburg BB70004
DE 1 Schlacht- und Zerlegebetrieb Jürgen Schlede 19309 Lenzen BB70005
DE 6 Schlacht- und Zerlegebetrieb Jürgen Schlede 19309 Lenzen BB70005
DE 6 Neudorfer Fleischerei GmbH 16928 Groß Pankow BB70006