browse by table

Country Section Name Postal Codesort icon City Codes
SE 4 Ulvereds Hjorthägn & Gårdsslakteri Hvitefeldtsg. 31 024
SE 5 Ulvereds Hjorthägn & Gårdsslakteri Hvitefeldtsg. 31 024
SE 1 Bjursund Slakteri AB Johansson Johansson 018
SE 5 Bjursund Slakteri AB Johansson Johansson 018
SE 1 Frostvikens Jordbruksutveckling Jormvattnet 340 327
SE 4 Frostvikens Jordbruksutveckling Jormvattnet 340 327
PL 9 Stacja Niskiego Schładzania,98-200 Sieradz, Kolonia Okręglica 1 Józef Parzybut 10145462
SE 8 Hörvikens Fisk AB Kållandsö Kållandsö 2117
PL 9 RSM RESMLECZ 36-001 Trzebownisko 931 Kamie Centrum 23 18165406
PL 9 Burek Lidia Kamie 108 18165424
PL 9 Zając Antoni Kamie 256 18165425
PL 9 Magda Tadeusz Kamie 556 18165426
PL 9 Kida Stanisław Kamie Podlesie 61 18165430
PL 9 Jan Kołodziej Kamie Podlesie 49 18165452
PL 8 Gospodarstwo Rybackie w Charzykowych Spółka z o.o. 89-606 Charzykowy ul.Stawowa 1 Zakład Przetwó Kamien ca 33 04161801
PL 9 FVB spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością Kobyle 187 12011604
PL 9 Stacja Schładzania Mleka 224 Agata Adamczyk Kraśn ca 6 10075421
SE 5 Köttmästar'n Kullarne Sollom 5484
SE 6 Köttmästar'n Kullarne Sollom 5484
PL 9 Paściak Stanisław Lecka 18165442
SE 1 Lindås Lamm Lindås 305 338
SE 4 Lindås Lamm Lindås 305 338
PL 9 Okręgowa Spółdzielnia Mleczarska w Bochni,Punkt Skupu w Lipnicy Górnej Lipnic Górna 12015401
PL 8 Kołobrzeska Grupa Producentów Ryb Sp.z o.o. Lokaln Centrum Pierwszej Sprzedaży Ryb 32085701
PL 9 Punkt Odbioru Mleka,Bożena Gargaś Lutory 18165444
PL 6 Przetwórnia Mięsno-Wędliniarska Bekonik s.c., Barbara Konik i Wspólnicy, 32-067 Tenczynek, ul. S Mnikó numery działek 1529 12064013
PL 9 Stacja Schładzania Mleka 222 Kazimierz Piekarski Modrze 41 26-300 Opoczno 100754119
PL 0 Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowe,Łuk-Sal Barbara Suknarowska Nagawc yna 221 18031102
PL 9 POŚEDNICTWO W DOSTAWIE I SCHŁADZANIU MLEKA,Kamińska Aneta Niemst 18095416
PL 9 Spółdzielnia Mleczarska „Mazowsze” Chorzele Punkt Odbioru Mleka w Obrębcu Obręb ec 14225425
PL 1 Zakłady Mięsne PaBo ,Sp. z o.o. ,94-216 Łódź, ul. Zakręt 5 Oddzia 10204204
PL 2 Zakład Przetwórstwa Mięsnego,ŁUKOSZ,Spółka jawna,43-384 Jaworze,ul. Południowa 200 Oddzia 24030601
PL 8 Firma P.U.H., Zdzisław Joński,,76-200 Słupsk,,ul.Norwida 6/12,,Oddział Sierakowo 19A Przetwórst Oddzia 22121831
SE 1 Turbogrisen Öhn Öhn 143
SE 4 Turbogrisen Öhn Öhn 143
SE 5 Turbogrisen Öhn Öhn 143
SE 2 Tockafarmarens Ungtupp Önneslöv 1001 5574
SE 5 Tockafarmarens Ungtupp Önneslöv 1001 5574
SE 10 Norrgårdens Ägg Ormesta Ormesta SE160
SE 1 Holstenskog gård Östanåkra Tolg 380