browse by table

Country Section Name Postal Codesort icon City Codes
DE 1 Landwirtschaftlicher Betrieb Bernd Weise 01665 Klipphausen SN20412
DE 1 H&M Fleisch- und Wurstwaren GmbH 01665 Klipphausen SN20039
DE 1 Landfleischerei Henker 01665 Diera-Zehren SN20406
DE 6 H&M Fleisch- und Wurstwaren GmbH 01665 Klipphausen SN20039
DE 9 JoBa GmbH 01683 Nossen SN029
DE 1 Agrargesellschaft Großdobritz mbH 01689 Niederau SN20020
DE 4 Agrargesellschaft Großdobritz mbH 01689 Niederau SN20020
DE 1 Fleischgroßhandel Roland Wiehle GmbH & Co. KG 01705 Freital SN20078
DE 1 Fleischerei Egbert Dittrich 01705 Freital SN20079
DE 6 Fleischerei Egbert Dittrich 01705 Freital SN20079
DE 1 Frank Büttner, Landwirt 01723 Blankenstein SN20174
DE 1 Direktvermarkter Mathias Kuntze 01723 Grumbach SN20175
DE 6 Grumbacher Kartoffelspezialitäten GmbH 01723 Wilsdruff SNEV8025
DE 6 Fraichaud Cook-Chill Systeme - eine Unternehmunf der Sodexo SCS GmbH 01723 Kesselsdorf SN20277
DE 8 Fraichaud Cook-Chill Systeme - eine Unternehmunf der Sodexo SCS GmbH 01723 Kesselsdorf SN20277
DE 9 Kurt Klinnert & Sohn Käserei-Großhandel 01734 Rabenau SN017
DE 1 Fleischerei Hermann Berger 01738 Dorfhain SN20077
DE 3 Fleischerei Hermann Berger 01738 Dorfhain SN20077
DE 6 Fleischerei Hermann Berger 01738 Dorfhain SN20077
DE 1 Schäferei Drutschmann 01744 Dippoldiswalde SN20320
DE 6 Onurcan Inh. I. Korkmaz 01744 Dippoldiswalde SN20227
DE 6 Fleischerei Günter Geißler 01744 Dippoldiswalde SN20517
DE 1 Metzgerei Müller 01762 Hartmannsdorf-Reichenau SN20024
DE 3 Landurlaub & Land- und Forsthof Familie Lothar Göbel 01762 Obercarsdorf SN20127
DE 6 Metzgerei Müller 01762 Hartmannsdorf-Reichenau SN20024
DE 6 Fleischerei Fischer Jana Fischer 01762 Schmiedeberg SN20548
DE 1 Heymann / Kaden GbR, Fleischerei 01768 Glashütte SN20538
DE 1 Fleischerei Burkhard Lotze 01768 Reinhardtsgrimma SN20028
DE 1 Landfleischerei Michael Hornoff 01768 Glashütte OT Luchau SN20649
DE 2 Heymann / Kaden GbR, Fleischerei 01768 Glashütte SN20538
DE 6 Fleischerei Burkhard Lotze 01768 Reinhardtsgrimma SN20028
DE 1 Eberts Hof - Inh. Rainer Ebert 01774 Höckendorf SN20319
DE 1 Jens Pose 01774 Pretzschendorf SN20610
DE 1 Landwirt Kl. Zimmerhäckel - Auerochsen- und Fjällrinderzucht Liebenau 01778 Geising SN20128
DE 10 Geflügelhof Struppen GmbH 01796 Struppen SN20200
DE 1 Agrarproduktion Am Bärenstein Struppen eG 01796 Struppen SN20401
DE 1 Fleischerei Thomas Schick 01796 Pirna SN20201
DE 6 Fleischerei Kunath, Inh.: Hella Kunath 01796 Struppen SN20399
DE 6 Agrarproduktion Am Bärenstein Struppen eG 01796 Struppen SN20401
DE 6 Fleischerei Thomas Schick 01796 Pirna SN20201