DE |
6 |
Spreewaldfleischerei Christian Scherz |
15907 |
Lübben |
BB61006 |
DE |
6 |
C+C Schaper GmbH |
15907 |
Lübben |
BB61005 |
DE |
5 |
C+C Schaper GmbH |
15907 |
Lübben |
BB61005 |
DE |
0 |
C+C Schaper GmbH |
15907 |
Lübben |
BB61005 |
DE |
12 |
GLV GmbH - Betriebsstätte Prieros |
15754 |
Heidesee |
BB61004 |
DE |
5 |
GLV GmbH - Betriebsstätte Prieros |
15754 |
Heidesee |
BB61004 |
DE |
6 |
GLV GmbH - Betriebsstätte Prieros |
15754 |
Heidesee |
BB61004 |
DE |
1 |
Spreewälder Landfleischerei Kümmritz |
15926 |
Luckau |
BB61003 |
DE |
3 |
Spreewälder Landfleischerei Kümmritz |
15926 |
Luckau |
BB61003 |
DE |
6 |
Spreewälder Landfleischerei Kümmritz |
15926 |
Luckau |
BB61003 |
DE |
5 |
Spreewälder Landfleischerei Kümmritz |
15926 |
Luckau |
BB61003 |
DE |
5 |
BB Dönermanufaktur GmbH |
12529 |
Schönefeld |
BB61002 |
DE |
0 |
Dachser GmbH & Co. KG |
12529 |
Schönefeld |
BB61001 |
DE |
6 |
EWG Eberswalder Wurst GmbH |
16230 |
Britz |
BB60687 |
DE |
5 |
EWG Eberswalder Wurst GmbH |
16230 |
Britz |
BB60687 |
DE |
0 |
M&L Märkische Landfleischerei GmbH |
16230 |
Britz |
BB60666 |
DE |
5 |
NUR-Döner Lebensmittel Handels GmbH |
16341 |
Panketal |
BB60020 |
DE |
6 |
Sylvia Wolter |
16356 |
Werneuchen |
BB60018 |
DE |
3 |
Sylvia Wolter |
16356 |
Werneuchen |
BB60018 |
DE |
5 |
KAHRAMAN Dönerproduktion GmbH |
16341 |
Panketal |
BB60017 |
DE |
6 |
KAHRAMAN Dönerproduktion GmbH |
16341 |
Panketal |
BB60017 |
DE |
0 |
Frischdienst Express GmbH |
16225 |
Eberswalde |
BB60016 |
DE |
6 |
Eichorn Schäferei & Obstbau Olaf Willert |
16321 |
Bernau |
BB60015 |
DE |
5 |
Eichorn Schäferei & Obstbau Olaf Willert |
16321 |
Bernau |
BB60015 |
DE |
4 |
Eichorn Schäferei & Obstbau Olaf Willert |
16321 |
Bernau |
BB60015 |
DE |
1 |
Eichorn Schäferei & Obstbau Olaf Willert |
16321 |
Bernau |
BB60015 |
DE |
1 |
Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Engelhardt |
16321 |
Bernau |
BB60014 |
DE |
6 |
Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Engelhardt |
16321 |
Bernau |
BB60014 |
DE |
6 |
Fleischerei Ortlieb |
16247 |
Althüttendorf |
BB60013 |
DE |
1 |
Fleischerei Ortlieb |
16247 |
Althüttendorf |
BB60013 |
DE |
5 |
Fleischerei Ortlieb |
16247 |
Althüttendorf |
BB60013 |
DE |
5 |
Landprodukte Grüntal |
16230 |
Sydower Fließ |
BB60012 |
DE |
1 |
Landprodukte Grüntal |
16230 |
Sydower Fließ |
BB60012 |
DE |
1 |
Fleischerei Fam. Geduhn GmbH |
16348 |
Wandlitz |
BB60011 |
DE |
5 |
Fleischerei Fam. Geduhn GmbH |
16348 |
Wandlitz |
BB60011 |
DE |
6 |
Fleischerei Fam. Geduhn GmbH |
16348 |
Wandlitz |
BB60011 |
DE |
5 |
C+C Schaper GmbH |
16244 |
Schorfheide |
BB60010 |
DE |
1 |
C+C Schaper GmbH |
16244 |
Schorfheide |
BB60010 |
DE |
0 |
C+C Schaper GmbH |
16244 |
Schorfheide |
BB60010 |
DE |
1 |
Lunower Landfleischerei |
16248 |
Lunow-Stolzenhagen |
BB60009 |