browse by table

Country Section Name Postal Code City Codessort icon
DE 5 Greizer Wurst- und Fleischwaren GmbH 07973 Greiz TH76331
DE 6 Greizer Wurst- und Fleischwaren GmbH 07973 Greiz TH76331
DE 1 Fleischerei Oertel GmbH 07554 Kauern TH76332
DE 5 Fleischerei Oertel GmbH 07554 Kauern TH76332
DE 6 Fleischerei Oertel GmbH 07554 Kauern TH76332
DE 1 Landhof GmbH 07589 Münchenbernsdorf TH76342
DE 5 Landhof GmbH 07589 Münchenbernsdorf TH76342
DE 6 Landhof GmbH 07589 Münchenbernsdorf TH76342
DE 3 Wildhof Felgner Ronald Felgner 07989 Teichwolframsdorf TH76427
DE 5 Holger Schulze Fleischerei & Party-Catering 04603 Nobitz TH77076
DE 6 Holger Schulze Fleischerei & Party-Catering 04603 Nobitz TH77076
DE 5 Fleischerei Stötzner, Inhaber Kathrin Schmidt 04639 Gößnitz TH77100
DE 6 Fleischerei Stötzner, Inhaber Kathrin Schmidt 04639 Gößnitz TH77100
DE 5 Fleischerei Jörg Langheinrich 04617 Monstab TH77107
DE 6 Fleischerei Jörg Langheinrich 04617 Monstab TH77107
DE 5 Fleischerei G. Grund und Sohn GbR 04617 Großröda TH77293
DE 6 Fleischerei G. Grund und Sohn GbR 04617 Großröda TH77293
DE 5 Fleischerei Pfauter GbR, Torsten und Antje Pfauter 04610 Meuselwitz TH77330
DE 6 Fleischerei Pfauter GbR, Torsten und Antje Pfauter 04610 Meuselwitz TH77330
DE 5 Fleischerei Schellenberg & Co. KG 04600 Altenburg TH77333
DE 6 Fleischerei Schellenberg & Co. KG 04600 Altenburg TH77333
DE 5 Fleischerei Fritz Stroech 04626 Schmölln TH77337
DE 6 Fleischerei Fritz Stroech 04626 Schmölln TH77337
DE 5 Fleischerei Brajer 04600 Altenburg TH77338
DE 6 Fleischerei Brajer 04600 Altenburg TH77338
DE 3 Matthias Schleich 04617 Starkenberg TH77428
DE 3 Siegfried Thieme 04618 Frohnsdorf TH77429
DE 3 Andreas Blay 04626 Altkirchen TH77430
DE 3 Dietmar Köhler 04626 Löbichau TH77431
DE 3 Heinz Richter 04626 Thonhausen TH77433
DE 3 Landwirtschaftliche Tierhaltung Reinhard Födisch 04626 Schmölln TH77434
DE 3 Straußenfarm Burkhardt 04626 Lumpzig TH77435
DE 6 Kondiback GmbH 07343 Wurzbach TH8EV3007
DE 6 Rastenberger Fertig- & Frischmenue GmbH 99636 Rastenberg TH8EV3014
DE 8 Fischräucherei Cramer & Klädtke GmbH 07318 Saalfeld/Saale THEFB519
DE 8 B. Paulus GmbH 99947 Bad Langensalza THEFB566
DE 8 Veilsdorfer Fischspezialitäten GmbH 98669 Veilsdorf THEFB588
DE 10 Thüringer Frischeier Wandersleben, Zweigniederlassung der Sachsen-Ei GmbH 99869 Wandersleben THEP801
DE 0 Agrargenossenschaft Kauern e.G. 07554 Kauern THEP806
DE 10 Agrargenossenschaft Kauern e.G. 07554 Kauern THEP806