DE |
6 |
FRI 20 Falke, (DEU,40015,0107), Inh.: Helmut-Harald Haiungs |
25718 |
Friedrichskoog |
SH00152 |
DE |
8 |
Genuss und Harmonie Gastronomie GmbH |
68309 |
Mannheim |
BW21006 |
DE |
8 |
SD 10 Christine, (DEU,50040,0102), Inh.: Hans Günther Reusch |
25693 |
St. Michaelisdonn |
SH00159 |
DE |
8 |
SD 14 Edelweiß (DEU,50036,0102), Inh. Mike Adam |
25718 |
Friedrichskoog |
SH00143 |
DE |
8 |
SD 23 Andrea, (DEU,50047,0102), Inh.: Andre Claußen, Heimathafen: Husum |
25718 |
Friedrichskoog |
SH00177 |
DE |
8 |
SD 24 Venus, (DEU,40043,0107), Inh. Jens Karstens |
25718 |
Friedrichskoog |
SH00142 |
DE |
8 |
SD 35 Marschenland, (DEU,40052,0107), Inh.: Kai Jesaitis |
25718 |
Friedrichskoog |
SH00151 |
DE |
8 |
SD 8 Rugenort, (DEU,50086,0102), Inh.: Jan Urthel |
25718 |
Friedrichskoog |
SH00144 |
DE |
8 |
ST 1 Seeburg, (DEU,50012,0102), Inh.: Walter Sönnichsen |
25832 |
Tönning |
SH00351 |
DE |
8 |
ST 20 Poseidon, (DEU,50024,0105), Inh.: Manfred Sörns |
25832 |
Tönning |
SH00356 |
DE |
8 |
ST 22 Korona, (DEU,40068,0101),Inh.: Olaf Böhnisch, Heimathafen: Tönning |
25870 |
Oldenswort |
SH00353 |
DE |
8 |
ST 3 Nordland, (DEU,50014,0105), Inh.: Fischereibetrieb de Rousant, GF: Matthijs Jan van der Ploeg |
9885TC |
Lauwerzijl |
SH00366 |
DE |
8 |
ST 6 Sigrid, (DEU,50018,0105), Inh.: Werner Niß |
25832 |
Tönning |
SH00362 |
DE |
8 |
SD 11 Hindenburg, (DEU,50030,0105), Inh.: Stefan Schneidereit |
25718 |
Friedrichskoog |
SH00134 |
DE |
8 |
SU 10 Argus, (DEU,00118,0300), GF: Joachim Dettmann, Heimathafen: Husum |
25876 |
Schwabstedt |
SH00347 |
DE |
8 |
SU 16 Jonas, (DEU,00056,0300), Inh.: Niels Friedrichsen, Heimathafen, Husum |
25821 |
Breklum |
SH00178 |
DE |
8 |
Glück auf, (DEU,40061,0101), Inh.: Thomas Semrau |
25832 |
Tönning |
SH00354 |
DE |
8 |
Alk (DEU,00139,0300), Inh.: Dieter Denker |
25938 |
Wyk auf Föhr |
SH00380 |
DE |
8 |
Annemarie, (DEU,50056,0108), Inh.: Dennis Ronnebeck |
25849 |
Pellworm |
SH00363 |
DE |
8 |
Atlantik, (DEU,40038,0107), Inh.: Dirk Böhnisch, Heimathafen: Tönning |
25882 |
Tetenbüll |
SH00352 |
DE |
8 |
Cornelia, (DEU,40077,0101), Inh.: Jan-Erich Mextorf, Heimathafen: Büsum |
25813 |
Husum |
SH00364 |
DE |
8 |
Maja, (DEU,00135,0300), Inh.: Stefan Koch |
25849 |
Pellworm |
SH00358 |
DE |
8 |
Möwe (DEU,00064,0300), Inh.: Patrick Schwartz, Heimathafen: Tönning |
25813 |
Husum |
SH00359 |
DE |
8 |
Tümmler, (DEU,40049,0107), Inh.: Birger Zettel & Jan Orth |
25849 |
Pellworm |
SH00355 |
DE |
8 |
HUS 7 Gila, (DEU,50079,0123), Inh.: Claus-Dieter Koch |
25845 |
Nordstrand |
SH00367 |
DE |
8 |
PEL 19 De Lüttje, (DEU,40468,0107), Inh.: Petra Petersen |
25849 |
Pellworm |
SH00365 |
DE |
8 |
PEL 2 FK Anika, (DEU,50102,0108), Inh.: Dennis Ronnebeck |
25849 |
Pellworm |
SH00176 |
DE |
8 |
SD 13 Antares, (DEU,40034,0107), Inh.: Jan Claußen |
25718 |
Friedrichskoog |
SH00135 |
DE |
8 |
SD 34 Keen Tied, (DEU,40051,0107), Inh.: Rolf Harders |
25718 |
Friedrichskoog |
SH00137 |
DE |
8 |
SC 41 Osterems, (DEU,40116,0101), Wattenmeer Fischerei GmbH, Inh.: Marten Drijver |
18059 |
Papendorf |
SH00161 |
DE |
8 |
SC 44 Klaus Groth, (DEU,40081,0101), Inh.: Ernst Willi Hamann |
25761 |
Westerdeichstrich |
SH00145 |
DE |
8 |
Krabbenkutter Tümmler (DEU,50424,0104), Inhaber Paul Dieter Walter |
25992 |
List |
SH00407 |
DE |
8 |
SW 2 Claudia, (DEU,50060,0110), Inh.: Karl-Otto Wellingerhoff |
25938 |
Wyk auf Föhr |
SH00378 |