browse by table

Country Section Namesort icon Postal Code City Codes
DE 1 Albert Siglmüller 84337 Schönau BY20246
DE 6 Albert Siglmüller 84337 Schönau BY20246
DE 10 Albert Trimborn 53797 Lohmar NW60072
DE 1 Albert und Ingeborg Wild 93107 Thalmassing BY30225
DE 3 Albert und Ingeborg Wild 93107 Thalmassing BY30225
DE 1 Albert Utz GmbH Metzgerei + Gastwirtschaft 90584 Allersberg BY50081
DE 1 Albert Wilts e. K. 26529 Upgant-Schott NI10865
DE 5 Albert Wilts e. K. 26529 Upgant-Schott NI10865
DE 10 Albert-Schweitzer-Einrichtungen für Behinderte gGmbH - Standort Dinslaken, Hauptwerkstatt 46535 Dinslaken NW50212
DE 6 Albert-Schweitzer-Einrichtungen für Behinderte gGmbH - Standort Dinslaken, Hauptwerkstatt 46535 Dinslaken NW50212
DE 8 Albert-Schweitzer-Einrichtungen für Behinderte gGmbH - Standort Dinslaken, Hauptwerkstatt 46535 Dinslaken NW50212
DE 10 Albertus-Magnus-Werkstätten der CAB Caritas Augsburg Betriebsträger GmbH 89312 Günzburg BY70490
DE 6 Albertus-Magnus-Werkstätten der CAB Caritas Augsburg Betriebsträger GmbH 89312 Günzburg BY70490
DE 8 Albertus-Magnus-Werkstätten der CAB Caritas Augsburg Betriebsträger GmbH 89312 Günzburg BY70490
DE 6 Albertusheim gemeinnützige GmbH 86159 Augsburg BY70485
DE 9 ALBFLOR Milchwerke GmbH 91245 Simmelsdorf BY541
DE 0 Albfrost - Kühlhaus GmbH 72525 Münsingen EK49
DE 10 Albrecht Heintke GbR 95466 Weidenberg BY40262
DE 1 Albrecht Heislitz 65719 Hofheim am Taunus HE10238
DE 3 Albrecht Rausch 95355 Presseck BY40289
DE 1 Albrecht Rudolph 56459 Gemünden RP24023
DE 3 Albrecht Rudolph 56459 Gemünden RP24023
DE 0 Alcisa & Pick GmbH 83052 Bruckmühl BYEUZ109
DE 1 Aldenhoven GmbH & Co. KG 45883 Gelsenkirchen EZ128, EV272
DE 6 Aldenhoven GmbH & Co. KG 45883 Gelsenkirchen EZ128, EV272
DE 13 ALEMI Naturdärme Import & Export 38162 Cremlingen NI10147
DE 6 ALEMI Naturdärme Import & Export 38162 Cremlingen NI10147
DE 10 Alex Fenchel 75395 Ostelsheim BW04011
DE 1 Alexander Breumair Hofladen 86444 Affing-Haunswies BY70204
DE 10 Alexander Demmelhuber 84568 Pleiskirchen BY17071
DE 1 Alexander Hold, Lohnschlächterei / Wurst und Fleisch 87448 Waltenhofen-Niedersonthofen BY70110
DE 10 Alexander Köller Seniorenheim Haus St. Elisabeth 59609 Anröchte NW10334
DE 6 Alexander Köller Seniorenheim Haus St. Elisabeth 59609 Anröchte NW10334
DE 8 Alexander Köller Seniorenheim Haus St. Elisabeth 59609 Anröchte NW10334
DE 5 Alexander Meininger 49584 Fürstenau NI10539
DE 1 Alexander Pantschenko 56470 Bad Marienberg RP24043
DE 6 Alexander Pantschenko 56470 Bad Marienberg RP24043
DE 4 Alexander Paul Maurer 66780 Rehlingen-Sierburg SL10020
DE 1 Alexander Schauer 83101 Rohrdorf BY10214
DE 6 Alexander Stift 71577 Großerlach BW19212