browse by table

Country Section Namesort icon Postal Code City Codes
DE 0 Zwischenahner Kühl- und Lagerhaus Haake 26160 Bad Zwischenahn EK711
CH 0 ZwyerCaviar GmbH 9053 Teufen AR AR 71536076
FR 11 ZYGMANIAK JEAN FRANCOIS 14260 SAINT GEORGES D'AUNAY 14.579.2000
PL 10 Złota Kurka Sp. z o. o.,Zakład Pakowania Jaj 09-320 Bieżuń 14375901
PL 10 Złota Kurka Sp. z o. o.,Zakład Przetwórstwa Jaj,09-320 Bieżuń,ul. Borek 5 09-320 Bieżuń 14371501
IT 9 `CASA FRESCU` - AZ. AGRICOLA FRABOSA SOTTANA - CN 01863
IT 9 `MOZZARELLA DA RE` DI COPETA ANTONIO RACCONIGI - CN 01876
IT 9 `VAL COOP ` PICCOLA SOC.COOP. AGRICOLA R.L. MARTINA FRANCA - TA 16170
DK 10 Ægpakkeri, Ove J. Petersen 4862 Guldborg DK7377
DK 10 Ægpakkeri, v/ Jesper Kim Hansen 4690 Haslev DK5567
DK 10 Økologisk ægpakkeri v/ Ole Nørby 4672 Klippinge DK7397
DK 9 Øllingegaard Mejeri, v/Ainyahita-Fonden 3320 Skævinge M306
DK 1 ØRSTED SLAGTEHUS APS 8950 Ørsted 1451
DK 3 ØRSTED SLAGTEHUS APS 8950 Ørsted 1451
DK 1 ØSTER HORNUM SLAGTEHUS, 9530 Støvring 1243
DK 3 ØSTER HORNUM SLAGTEHUS, 9530 Støvring 1243
DK 7 Østerssortering v. Danske Fiskeauktioner 7680 Thyborøn 5351
PL 6 ŁABIMEX SPÓŁKA Z O.O. ,Ul. Zdrojowa 9 64-234 Przemęt 30294001
PL 1 Łoboda Marek Zakład Przetwórstwa Mięsnego 34-322 Gilowice 24170308
PL 9 Łukasik Wiesława 33-318 Gródek N/D Dunajcem 12105447
PL 13 ŁUKASZ ŚNIATAŁA,ZAKŁAD PRZETWÓRCZO-,USŁUGOWY JELIT 63-440 Raszków 30171203
PL 8 “ABRAMCZYK” Sp. z o. o. 85-778 Bydgoszcz 04611802
PL 2 “Szerwal 2000” Sp. z o.o. 43-300 Bielsko-Biała 24614301
PL 2 ”Przedsiębiorstwo ,Produkcyjno-Handlowe,INDYK - MAZURY ,Spółka z o.o.”,Spółka Komandytowa 14-100 Ostróda 28153904
PL 1 „ LESZ ” spółka ,z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością 44-237 Bełk 24120203
PL 1 „ADOZ – TRANS” ,Marcin Kwiecień,Giebułtów 67 ,,32-085 Modlnica 32-020 Wieliczka 12190302
PL 1 „AJPi” Sp. zo.o., 41-400 Mysłowice 24700306
PL 1 „ARTUS” Irena Pawlonka 08-480 Maciejowice 14030205
PL 1 „BEST FOOD” Sp. z o. o. 83-307 Kiełpino 22053801
PL 2 „CEDROB”S. A. ,Ul. Płocka 5 ,06-400 Ciechanów ,Zakład Drobiarski w Niepołomicach 32-005 Niepołomice 12190501
PL 8 „Contimax”,Spółka akcyjna 32-700 Bochnia 12011803
PL 1 „DUBIMEX,Zakład Przetwórstwa Mięsa Sp.j.,Zygmunt Dubielak 09-500 Gostynin 14040301
PL 2 „EXODUS” Sp. z o. o., ,Zakład Uboju i Przetwórstwa Drobiu 32-733 Trzciana 305 12013902
PL 2 „EXPAND” Sp. z o. o. 65-364 Zielona Góra 8620601
PL 6 „GRUBCIO” s.c, ,K. i D. Świątańscy 33-100 Tarnów 12636006
PL 10 „INVEST MICHEL”,Mariola Michelis, Marek Michelis Sp. J.,Kobierne 44 A 05-311 Dębe Wielkie 14125903
PL 9 „JASIONEK” Hodowla Kóz Gospodarstwo Ekologiczne,Sławomir Łęgowski 76-015 Manowo 32091602
PL 1 „KÖNECKE” Sp. z o.o. 69-100 Słubice 8050302
PL 5 „Krak-Tol” Katarzyna i Artur Tolak Sp.j 32-015 Kłaj 12194101
PL 0 „Krak-Tol”,Katarzyna i Artur Tolak Sp.j 32-015 Kłaj 12191102