DE |
6 |
H&M Fleisch- und Wurstwaren GmbH |
01665 |
Klipphausen |
SN20039 |
DE |
1 |
Landwirtschaftlicher Betrieb Bernd Weise |
01665 |
Klipphausen |
SN20412 |
DE |
1 |
H&M Fleisch- und Wurstwaren GmbH |
01665 |
Klipphausen |
SN20039 |
DE |
1 |
Landfleischerei Henker |
01665 |
Diera-Zehren |
SN20406 |
DE |
9 |
JoBa GmbH |
01683 |
Nossen |
SN029 |
DE |
1 |
Agrargesellschaft Großdobritz mbH |
01689 |
Niederau |
SN20020 |
DE |
4 |
Agrargesellschaft Großdobritz mbH |
01689 |
Niederau |
SN20020 |
DE |
6 |
Fleischerei Egbert Dittrich |
01705 |
Freital |
SN20079 |
DE |
1 |
Fleischgroßhandel Roland Wiehle GmbH & Co. KG |
01705 |
Freital |
SN20078 |
DE |
1 |
Fleischerei Egbert Dittrich |
01705 |
Freital |
SN20079 |
DE |
6 |
Grumbacher Kartoffelspezialitäten GmbH |
01723 |
Wilsdruff |
SNEV8025 |
DE |
1 |
Frank Büttner, Landwirt |
01723 |
Blankenstein |
SN20174 |
DE |
8 |
Fraichaud Cook-Chill Systeme - eine Unternehmunf der Sodexo SCS GmbH |
01723 |
Kesselsdorf |
SN20277 |
DE |
6 |
Fraichaud Cook-Chill Systeme - eine Unternehmunf der Sodexo SCS GmbH |
01723 |
Kesselsdorf |
SN20277 |
DE |
1 |
Direktvermarkter Mathias Kuntze |
01723 |
Grumbach |
SN20175 |
DE |
9 |
Kurt Klinnert & Sohn Käserei-Großhandel |
01734 |
Rabenau |
SN017 |
DE |
3 |
Fleischerei Hermann Berger |
01738 |
Dorfhain |
SN20077 |
DE |
6 |
Fleischerei Hermann Berger |
01738 |
Dorfhain |
SN20077 |
DE |
1 |
Fleischerei Hermann Berger |
01738 |
Dorfhain |
SN20077 |
DE |
1 |
Schäferei Drutschmann |
01744 |
Dippoldiswalde |
SN20320 |
DE |
6 |
Fleischerei Günter Geißler |
01744 |
Dippoldiswalde |
SN20517 |
DE |
6 |
Onurcan Inh. I. Korkmaz |
01744 |
Dippoldiswalde |
SN20227 |
DE |
6 |
Fleischerei Fischer Jana Fischer |
01762 |
Schmiedeberg |
SN20548 |
DE |
6 |
Metzgerei Müller |
01762 |
Hartmannsdorf-Reichenau |
SN20024 |
DE |
3 |
Landurlaub & Land- und Forsthof Familie Lothar Göbel |
01762 |
Obercarsdorf |
SN20127 |
DE |
1 |
Metzgerei Müller |
01762 |
Hartmannsdorf-Reichenau |
SN20024 |
DE |
1 |
Landfleischerei Michael Hornoff |
01768 |
Glashütte OT Luchau |
SN20649 |
DE |
6 |
Fleischerei Burkhard Lotze |
01768 |
Reinhardtsgrimma |
SN20028 |
DE |
1 |
Fleischerei Burkhard Lotze |
01768 |
Reinhardtsgrimma |
SN20028 |
DE |
2 |
Heymann / Kaden GbR, Fleischerei |
01768 |
Glashütte |
SN20538 |
DE |
1 |
Heymann / Kaden GbR, Fleischerei |
01768 |
Glashütte |
SN20538 |
DE |
1 |
Eberts Hof - Inh. Rainer Ebert |
01774 |
Höckendorf |
SN20319 |
DE |
1 |
Jens Pose |
01774 |
Pretzschendorf |
SN20610 |
DE |
1 |
Landwirt Kl. Zimmerhäckel - Auerochsen- und Fjällrinderzucht Liebenau |
01778 |
Geising |
SN20128 |
DE |
10 |
Geflügelhof Struppen GmbH |
01796 |
Struppen |
SN20200 |
DE |
6 |
Agrarproduktion Am Bärenstein Struppen eG |
01796 |
Struppen |
SN20401 |
DE |
1 |
Agrarproduktion Am Bärenstein Struppen eG |
01796 |
Struppen |
SN20401 |
DE |
1 |
Fleischerei Thomas Schick |
01796 |
Pirna |
SN20201 |
DE |
6 |
Fleischerei Kunath, Inh.: Hella Kunath |
01796 |
Struppen |
SN20399 |
DE |
6 |
EDEKA C+C Großhandel GmbH |
01796 |
Pirna |
SN20398 |