DE |
10 |
Günter Porst |
04749 |
Ostrau |
SN10313 |
DE |
10 |
Merkels Bauernhof Stefan Merkel |
04758 |
Liebschützberg |
SN30111 |
DE |
1 |
Fleischerei Bornitz (Inhaber S. Kunath) |
04758 |
Liebschützberg / OT Bornitz |
SN30157 |
DE |
1 |
Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Torsten Kühne |
04758 |
Liebschützberg |
SN30280 |
DE |
3 |
Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Torsten Kühne |
04758 |
Liebschützberg |
SN30280 |
DE |
6 |
Oschatzer Fleischwaren GmbH |
04758 |
Oschatz |
SNEV012 |
DE |
0 |
Nordfrost GmbH & Co. KG |
04774 |
Dahlen |
SNEK010 |
DE |
3 |
Schlachthaus Arno Schumann |
04774 |
Dahlen |
SN30216 |
DE |
10 |
Liptitzer Hühnerhof Jürgen Schönberg |
04779 |
Liptitz / Wermsdorf |
SN30110 |
DE |
9 |
Feinkäserei Zimmermann GmbH |
04808 |
Falkenhain |
SN015 |
DE |
9 |
Landgut Nemt GmbH |
04808 |
Wurzen |
SN032 |
DE |
6 |
Landfleischerei Kresse |
04808 |
Nischwitz |
SN30253 |
DE |
6 |
Sachsenkrone Fleisch- und Wurstwaren GmbH & Co. KG |
04808 |
Hohburg |
SN30541 |
DE |
6 |
Thallwitzer Agrargesellschaft mbH |
04808 |
Thallwitz |
SN30156 |
DE |
6 |
Fleischereibedarf Franke |
04808 |
Wurzen |
SN30330 |
DE |
1 |
Thallwitzer Agrargesellschaft mbH |
04808 |
Thallwitz |
SN30156 |
DE |
1 |
Hausschlächterei Möbius |
04808 |
Dornreichenbach |
SN30334 |
DE |
3 |
Fleischerei Harry Wolf Gaststätte Jägerhof |
04808 |
Wurzen |
SN30333 |
DE |
1 |
Rolf Fischer und Helga Fischer GbR |
04808 |
Wurzen |
SN30329 |
DE |
3 |
Rolf Fischer und Helga Fischer GbR |
04808 |
Wurzen |
SN30329 |
DE |
1 |
Fleischerei Harry Wolf Gaststätte Jägerhof |
04808 |
Wurzen |
SN30333 |
DE |
6 |
Fleischerei Höhl |
04821 |
Brandis |
SN30379 |
DE |
6 |
Landmetzgerei Reiche OHG |
04824 |
Beucha |
SN30348 |
DE |
1 |
Kunzmann Landwirtschaft |
04824 |
Brandis |
SN30419 |
DE |
1 |
Landwirtschaft in Direktvermarktung |
04827 |
Gerichshain |
SN30346 |
DE |
3 |
Landwirtschaft in Direktvermarktung |
04827 |
Gerichshain |
SN30346 |
DE |
0 |
ENDERS GmbH & Co.KG Gerichshain |
04827 |
Machern |
SNEFU008, SNEUZ010 |
DE |
6 |
Fleischerei Reißaus |
04827 |
Machern |
SN30323 |
DE |
4 |
Wurzener Wildspezialitäten GmbH |
04828 |
Bennewitz |
SNEW001 |
DE |
1 |
Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Papsch |
04828 |
Bennewitz |
SN30526 |
DE |
10 |
Torgauer Ei-Service GmbH - Packstelle Altenbach |
04828 |
Bennewitz |
SN30322 |
DE |
10 |
Deubener Geflügelhof GmbH |
04828 |
Bennewitz |
SNEP011 |
DE |
6 |
Fleischerei H. Henger Maria Henger |
04838 |
Doberschütz |
SN30569 |
DE |
1 |
Landfleischerei Henry Schreiber |
04838 |
Zschepplin |
SN30214 |
DE |
3 |
Landfleischerei Ralf Bröse |
04838 |
Eilenburg |
SN30485 |
DE |
1 |
Landfleischerei Ralf Bröse |
04838 |
Eilenburg |
SN30485 |
DE |
8 |
Agrargenossenschaft e. G. Jesewitz - Aquakulturstandort Fischproduktion Ochelmitz |
04838 |
Jesewitz |
SN30601 |
DE |
1 |
Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Pertzsch |
04849 |
Laußig |
SN30602 |
DE |
10 |
Torgauer Ei-Service GmbH |
04860 |
Torgau |
SN30050 |
DE |
6 |
Fleischerei Sebastian Hanke |
04860 |
Torgau |
SN30212 |