PL |
9 |
SSM Rękoraj (4194),JOGO ŁSM Łódź,Przemysław Kraska |
97-310 |
Moszczenica |
10105475 |
PL |
9 |
SSM Rozprza (5181),OSM Radomsko,Marcin Szymański |
97-340 |
Rozprza |
10105441 |
PL |
9 |
SSM Siucice (088),OSM Końskie, Grażyna Gorycza |
26-237 |
Aleksandrów |
10105463 |
PL |
9 |
SSM Stanisławów (5222),OSM Radomsko,Jerzy Balicki |
97-352 |
Łęki Szalcheckie |
10105454 |
PL |
9 |
SSM Stara - Piaski (131), OSM Końskie Sylwester Paras |
26-237 |
Aleksandrów |
10105467 |
PL |
9 |
SSM Stobnica (5100),OSM Radomsko,Danuta Krawczyk |
97-510 |
Ręczno |
10105418 |
PL |
9 |
SSM Szczepanowice (5191),OSM Radomsko,Agnieszka Lis |
97-350 |
Gorzkowice |
10105443 |
PL |
9 |
SSM Szydłów (5200),OSM Radomsko,Teresa Kopertowska |
97-306 |
Grabica |
10105445 |
PL |
9 |
SSM Tomawa (5189,OSM Radomsko,Zbigniew Dorosławski |
97-352 |
Łęki Szlacheckie |
10105447 |
PL |
9 |
SSM Wacławów (092),OSM Końskie, Elżbieta Chmielewska |
26-237 |
Aleksandrów |
10105464 |
PL |
9 |
SSM Wola Kamocka (5102),OSM Radomsko,Jan Jabłoński |
97-306 |
Grabica |
10105420 |
PL |
9 |
SSM Wolica (155),OSM Końskie,Bożena Snochowska |
26-237 |
Aleksandrów |
10105472 |
PL |
9 |
SSM Wólka Skotnicka (090),OSM Końskie,Jolanta Koń |
26-237 |
Aleksandrów |
10105465 |
PL |
9 |
SSM Woźniki (5183),OSM Radomsko Anna Skórka |
97-371 |
Wola Krzysztoporska |
10105446 |
PL |
9 |
SSM Zaborów (5226),OSM Radomsko,Stanisława Zelcer |
97-306 |
Grabica |
10105456 |
PL |
9 |
SSM Zalesice (5176),OSM Radomsko,Paweł Ratajczyk |
97-330 |
Sulejów |
10105436 |
PL |
9 |
SSM Zmożna Wola (5225),OSM Radomsko,Elżbieta Krupa |
97-340 |
Rozprza |
10105455 |
PL |
9 |
SSM Żuchowice (5078),OSM Radomsko,Zofia Kalisiak Jadwiga Grzejszczak |
97-350 |
Gorzkowice |
10105413 |
PL |
9 |
SSM Żywocin (184),OSM Końskie,Krzysztof Niewiadomski |
97-320 |
Wolbórz |
10105474 |
PL |
9 |
SSM Łęczno (5228),OSM Radomsko,Liliana Kanicka |
97-330 |
Sulejów |
10105458 |
PL |
9 |
SSM Łęki Królewskie (5134),OSM Radomsko,Zdzisław Konarski |
97-510 |
Ręczno |
10105422 |
PL |
9 |
SSM Łochyńsko (5180),OSM Radomsko, Józef Fidala |
97-340 |
Rozprza |
10105440 |
DE |
0 |
SSP Trade Consult GmbH |
63128 |
Dietzenbach |
HEEFU020 |
DE |
8 |
ST 1 Seeburg, (DEU,50012,0102), Inh.: Walter Sönnichsen |
25832 |
Tönning |
SH00351 |
DE |
1 |
ST 2 Boreas, (DEU,50013,0105), Inh Heinz-Wilhelm Jensen, Heimathafen Tönning |
22559 |
Hamburg Rissen |
SH00172 |
DE |
8 |
ST 20 Poseidon, (DEU,50024,0105), Inh.: Manfred Sörns |
25832 |
Tönning |
SH00356 |
DE |
8 |
ST 22 Korona, (DEU,40068,0101),Inh.: Olaf Böhnisch, Heimathafen: Tönning |
25870 |
Oldenswort |
SH00353 |
DE |
10 |
ST 23 Odin I, Inh.: Ingo Lausen |
25832 |
Tönning |
SH00123 |
DE |
10 |
ST 24 Karolin, (DEU,50026,0105), Inh.: Hans-Peter Unbehaun, Heimathafen Tönning |
25881 |
Tating |
SH00175 |
DE |
8 |
ST 3 Nordland, (DEU,50014,0105), Inh.: Fischereibetrieb de Rousant, GF: Matthijs Jan van der Ploeg |
9885TC |
Lauwerzijl |
SH00366 |
DE |
8 |
ST 6 Sigrid, (DEU,50018,0105), Inh.: Werner Niß |
25832 |
Tönning |
SH00362 |
DE |
12 |
ST 7 Eider, Inh.: Wuggazer-Sörns Gbr |
25832 |
Tönning |
SH00402 |
DE |
1 |
ST 9 Godewind, (DEU,40016,0107), Inh.: Fischereibetrieb de Rousant |
9885TC |
Lauwerzijl |
SH00389 |
FR |
8 |
ST DALFOUR SAS |
47200 |
MARMANDE |
47.157.043 |
FR |
6 |
ST DALFOUR SAS |
47200 |
MARMANDE |
47.157.043 |
FR |
6 |
ST NICOLAS GOURMET |
21121 |
FONTAINE LES DIJON |
21.278.001 |
BE |
0 |
St-Paul NV Logistics |
9160 |
Lokeren |
KF101390 |
DE |
8 |
St. Anna Schulverbund gemeinnützige GmbH |
82065 |
Baierbrunn |
BY10304 |
DE |
6 |
St. Anna Schulverbund gemeinnützige GmbH |
82065 |
Baierbrunn |
BY10304 |
DE |
8 |
St. Anna-Hilfe gGmbH, Haus St. Ulrika Produktionsküche |
88512 |
Mengen |
BW75103 |