browse by table

Country Section Name Postal Code City Codes
FR 1 CHAMBRE DE METIERS ET DE L'ARTISANAT - CTRE DE FORMATION D APPRENTIS 37300 JOUE LES TOURS 37.122.002
BE 2 Pluimveeslachterij Stoffels 2328 Meerle E3048
IT 9 AZIENDA AGRICOLA MONTE JUGO DI CIAMBELLA FERDINANDO VITERBO - VT F6G12
IT 5 EUROINSACCATI INDUSTRIA ALIMENTARE SRL RAGUSA - RG 2493S
CH 6 Montandon SA, Boucherie-Charcuterie 2316 Les Ponts-de-Martel NE 40704317
FR 7 CALAS BERNARD LUCIEN ANDRE 34340 MARSEILLAN 34.150.567
DE 5 Erzeugerschlachthof Schwäbisch Hall AG 74523 Schwäbisch Hall BW01005
FR 8 SOC MERIDIONALE COMMUNICATION COMMERC 04700 ORAISON 04.143.044
IT 1 LANNA CARNI SAS DI MARCO ORVETTO CAIVANO - NA 92942L
DE 1 Metzgerei Bernhard Förtschbeck 96349 Steinwiesen BY40282
FR 9 GAEC DES CHALAYES 07130 TOULAUD 07.323.01
DE 0 Joachim Heinecke GmbH - Fach-, Groß- und Einzelhandel 07318 Saalfeld TH04382
IT 9 AZIENDA AGRICOLA BRAMBILLA FRATELLI VIA IV NOVEMBRE 1 - MERLINO - LO 031716
PL 1 AUCHAN POLSKA ,Sp.z o.o.,Centrum Handlowe Krasne 36-007 Krasne 20B 18160301
NL 6 Brinky Food Processing B.V. 3851BB ERMELO 5103
FR 0 DIEGO PECHE 97460 ST PAUL 974.15.08
IT 7 LA MAREA SOC. COOP. A R.L. NATANTE GA 1921 FORMIA - LT S5L22
NL 9 Kaashandel W. Bakker B.V. 2411NS BODEGRAVEN Z0108, Z0217B, Z0668C
BE 0 Nova Fresh Logistics 9130 Kallo (Kieldrecht) KF535
FR 12 EXCEL SA - CAP SUD OUEST 40100 DAX 40.088.003
DE 10 Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Jörg Nestler 08359 Breitenbrunn SN10310
IT 9 BURRIFICIO LA GOCCIA BIANCA AGEROLA - NA 15276
FR 2 GAEC HAMEKA 64120 ARRAUTE CHARRITTE 64.051.002
NL 9 R.J. van Schaik 3241CE SOMMELSDIJK Z1186
IT 10 PARMOVO S.R.L. COLORNO - PR 21OV
FR 7 TETAUD DOMINIQUE 17550 DOLUS D'OLERON 17.140.080
CH 9 Milchsammelstelle Haag 2545 Selzach SO 70931311
FR 9 GAEC DES CHAMPS BONS 46200 LACHAPELLE AUZAC 46.145.002
FR 6 LES SALAISONS BELCAIROISES 11340 ROQUEFEUIL 11.320.003
NL 5 Orient Plaza Food & Services Bv 6546BB WIJCHEN 447
IT 4 VIGNOLCARNI SRL MARANO SUL PANARO - MO 2967M
BE 9 Cromphout Etienne (Hof te Mols) 1670 Pepingen HP951
DE 8 Altenheim der Verbandsgemeinde Linz 53545 Linz RP17036
PL 5 „Krak-Tol” Katarzyna i Artur Tolak Sp.j 32-015 Kłaj 12194101
FR 3 DUC 30730 SAINT BAUZELY 30.233.001
FR 2 SARL LE BUISSON DURET 27110 LE TILLEUL LAMBERT 27.641.002
BE 9 Druart Jose Et Sol Brigitte 7730 Estaimpuis PF447
DE 10 Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Uwe Brand 06347 Gerbstedt ST50085
DE 8 Seniorenstift Schönbornhaus 73479 Ellwangen BW18133
IT 9 COLOMBO GIOVANNI TORRE BORMIDA - CN 01516