DE |
6 |
Fleischerei Steffen Richter |
01906 |
Burkau |
SN20416 |
DE |
3 |
Fleischerei Steffen Richter |
01906 |
Burkau |
SN20416 |
DE |
6 |
Oliver Schütze |
01917 |
Kamenz |
SN20094 |
DE |
6 |
Holger Imbach, Fleischermeister |
01917 |
Kamenz |
SN20275 |
DE |
6 |
Fleischerei Kretschmar |
01917 |
Kamenz |
SN20449 |
DE |
1 |
Oliver Schütze |
01917 |
Kamenz |
SN20094 |
DE |
6 |
Fleischerei Missionshof Lieske |
01920 |
Oßling |
SN20099 |
DE |
1 |
Agrar GmbH Elsteraue Skaska |
01920 |
Oßling |
SN20458 |
DE |
6 |
Fleischerei Torsten Jahn |
01920 |
Milstrich |
SN20243 |
DE |
1 |
Bauernhof Harald Zech |
01920 |
Elstra |
SN20457 |
DE |
6 |
Fleischerei Rudolph |
01920 |
Haselbachtal |
SN20093 |
DE |
1 |
Biolandwirt Sebastian Wessela |
01920 |
Crostwitz |
SN20607 |
DE |
1 |
Fleischerei Rudolph |
01920 |
Haselbachtal |
SN20093 |
DE |
3 |
Sonja Hübenthal |
01920 |
Ralbitz-Rosenthal |
SN20239 |
DE |
1 |
Fleischerei Walde |
01920 |
Räckelwitz |
SN20081 |
DE |
3 |
Fleischerei Missionshof Lieske |
01920 |
Oßling |
SN20099 |
DE |
1 |
Fleischerei Fröhlich |
01920 |
Haselbachtal |
SN20533 |
DE |
1 |
Sauenzuchtanlage Nebelschütz GmbH |
01920 |
Nebelschütz |
SN20240 |
DE |
6 |
Fleischerei & Partyservice Christian Wobser |
01920 |
Oßling |
SN20123 |
DE |
6 |
Johannes Richter |
01920 |
Haselbachtal |
SN20082 |
DE |
1 |
Fleischerei Missionshof Lieske |
01920 |
Oßling |
SN20099 |
DE |
3 |
Damwildhaltung Heinz Richter - Inh. Kerstin Schäfer |
01920 |
Steina |
SN20106 |
DE |
1 |
Marcel Reda |
01920 |
Panschwitz-Kuckau |
SN20520 |
DE |
6 |
Fleischerei Walde |
01920 |
Räckelwitz |
SN20081 |
DE |
2 |
Agrar GmbH Elsteraue Skaska |
01920 |
Oßling |
SN20458 |
DE |
1 |
Raphael Zschoschke |
01920 |
Ralbitz-Rosenthal |
SN20519 |
DE |
1 |
Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Schmole |
01920 |
Nucknitz |
SN20108 |
DE |
1 |
Johannes Richter |
01920 |
Haselbachtal |
SN20082 |
DE |
6 |
Sauenzuchtanlage Nebelschütz GmbH |
01920 |
Nebelschütz |
SN20240 |
DE |
4 |
Fleischerei Hanuschke |
01936 |
Königsbrück |
SN20124 |
DE |
1 |
Fleischerei Hanuschke |
01936 |
Königsbrück |
SN20124 |
DE |
4 |
Wildfleischerei Laußnitzer Jägerhof, Mario Hörig |
01936 |
Laußnitz |
SN20242 |
DE |
1 |
Hessehof Hesse GbR |
01936 |
Großnaundorf |
SN20173 |
DE |
6 |
Fleischerei Hanuschke |
01936 |
Königsbrück |
SN20124 |
DE |
1 |
Bernd Hönzke |
01936 |
Neukirch |
SN20105 |
DE |
6 |
Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Axel Müller |
01945 |
Schwarzbach |
BB66006 |
DE |
6 |
Schlacht- und Verarbeitungsbetrieb Dirk Bennewitz |
01945 |
Tettau |
BB66013 |
DE |
2 |
Agrargenossenschaft Elsterland e. G. Biehlen |
01945 |
Biehlen |
BB66024 |
DE |
1 |
Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Axel Müller |
01945 |
Schwarzbach |
BB66006 |
DE |
1 |
Agrargenossenschaft Elsterland e. G. Biehlen |
01945 |
Biehlen |
BB66024 |